Copa Don Pedro 2014
Grupos Categoría Sénior
|
| Fixture | ||
|
| Primer Fecha | ||
Grupo A |
| TSB | vs | La Union |
|
| Gimnasio Terra | vs | Los K-ritos |
TSB |
| Segunda Fecha | ||
La Union |
| TSB | vs | Gimnasio Terra |
Gimnasio Terra |
| La Union | vs | Los K-ritos |
Los K-ritos |
| Tercer Fecha | ||
|
| TSB | vs | Los K-ritos |
|
| La Union | vs | Gimnasio Terra |
|
| Fixture | ||
|
| Primer Fecha | ||
Grupo B |
| Sin Anestesia | vs | Rayo Vallletano |
|
| Don Gato y su Pandilla | vs | NyC de Pichi Nahuel |
Sin Anestesia |
| Segunda Fecha | ||
Rayo Vallletano |
| Sin Anestesia | vs | Don Gato y su Pandilla |
Don Gato y su Pandilla |
| Rayo Vallletano | vs | NyC de Pichi Nahuel |
NyC de Pichi Nahuel |
| Tercer Fecha | ||
|
| Sin Anestesia | vs | NyC de Pichi Nahuel |
|
| Rayo Vallletano | vs | Don Gato y su Pandilla |
|
| Fixture | ||||
|
| Primer Fecha | ||||
Grupo C |
| Ribb | vs | Los Magos | ||
|
| Turistologos | vs | Launor | ||
Ribb |
| Segunda Fecha | ||||
Los Magos |
| Ribb | vs | Turistologos | ||
Turistologos |
| Los Magos | vs | Launor | ||
Launor |
| Tercer Fecha | ||||
|
| Ribb | vs | Launor | ||
|
| Los Magos | vs | Turistologos | ||
|
| Fixture | ||||
|
| Primer Fecha | ||||
Grupo D |
| Mustant Gym | vs | Divididos | ||
|
| F´drina | vs | Narambaguer | ||
Mustant Gym |
| Segunda Fecha | ||||
Divididos |
| Mustant Gym | vs | F´drina | ||
F´drina |
| Divididos | vs | Narambaguer | ||
Narambaguer |
| Tercer Fecha | ||||
|
| Mustant Gym | vs | Narambaguer | ||
|
| Divididos | vs | F´drina | ||
|
| Fixture | ||
|
| Primera Fecha | ||
Grupo E |
| Araucio | vs | APR |
|
| Abogados | vs | La Mano de Dios |
Araucio |
| Segunda Fecha | ||
APR |
| Araucio | vs | Abogados |
Abogados |
| APR | vs | La Mano de Dios |
La Mano de Dios |
| Tercer Fecha | ||
|
| Araucio | vs | La Mano de Dios |
|
| APR | vs | Abogados |
|
| Fixture | ||
|
| Primera Fecha | ||
Grupo F |
| Pelotoillehue | vs | Temerosos |
|
| Auto Chao | vs | Genesis |
Pelotoillehue |
| Segunda Fecha | ||
Temerosos |
| Pelotoillehue | vs | Auto Chao |
Auto Chao |
| Temerosos | vs | Genesis |
Genesis |
| Tercer Fecha | ||
|
| Pelotoillehue | vs | Genesis |
|
| Temerosos | vs | Auto Chao |
|
| Fixture | ||
|
| Primera Fecha | ||
Grupo G |
| Gater´s | vs | Fuera de Linea |
|
| SPJ | vs | Dienm Viajes |
Gater´s |
| Segunda Fecha | ||
Fuera de Linea |
| Gater´s | vs | SPJ |
SPJ |
| Fuera de Linea | vs | Dienm Viajes |
Dienm Viajes |
| Tercer Fecha | ||
|
| Gater´s | vs | Dienm Viajes |
|
| Fuera de Linea | vs | SPJ |
|
| Fixture | ||
|
| Primera Fecha | ||
Grupo H |
| Tobogan | vs | Patagonia |
|
| Deportivo Añelo | vs | Sierra Grande |
Tobogan |
| Segunda Fecha | ||
Patagonia |
| Tobogan | vs | Deportivo Añelo |
Deportivo Añelo |
| Patagonia | vs | Sierra Grande |
Sierra Grande |
| Tercer Fecha | ||
|
| Tobogan | vs | Sierra Grande |
|
| Patagonia | vs | Deportivo Añelo |
www.torneodonpedro.com | © 2011 | Todos los derechos reservados
Oficinas: Mengelle 59 - Piso 7 - Of. 2 - Cipolletti
E-Mail: torneosdonpedro@yahoo.com.ar