BLICK BLOW | VS | SEGUNDO TIEMPO | 13:00 | Don pedro 3 |
FASINPAT | VS | FITNESS CENTER | 14:00 | Don pedro 3 |
DEPORTIVO AGUATERO | VS | MECANICA RGA | 15:30 | Don pedro 3 |
DIEM VIAJES | VS | SACALE LAS PILAS | 17:00 | Don pedro 3 |
LOS PRIMOS | VS | MULITA | 13:00 | FRANJOR 2 |
IMPRESUR | VS | LA BANDA OLDBOYS | 13:00 | FRANJOR 1 |
LA BUITRERA | VS | EL LOBO | 13:00 | IGLESIAS 2 |
DEPORTIVO RUSTICO | VS | DEPORTIVO INDUSTRIAL + 34 | 13:00 | IGLESIAS 1 |
LOS GALLEGOS + 50 | VS | LOS GALLEGOS MS | 13:00 | SANTA IRENE 1 |
APR + 40 | VS |
|
| NO SE JUEGA |
ESLO F.C. | VS | NUEVO MUNDO | 13:00 | DON PEDRO 4 |
AMICIS JOVIS | VS | RAYO VALLETANO | 13:00 | LA AMISTAD2 |
GIMNASIO CREAR + 40 | VS | ATOMO | 13:00 | DON PEDRO 1 |
LA AMISTAD + 40 | VS | SPORTING + 40 | 13:00 | LA AMISTAD3 |
TOBOGAN | VS | MANDALE FRUTA | 13:00 | DON PEDRO 2 |
LOS AMIGOS FUTBOL CLUB | VS | SANDUNGUEROS | 13:00 | SANTA IRENE 2 |
LAUNOR + 34 | VS | LA CONSTRUCTORA | 13:00 | LA AMISTAD4 |
LA MAÑANA DE NQN | VS | FULLIPUZZI | 13:00 | SANTA IRENE 3 |
ANONYMOUS | VS | VIKINGOS | 13:00 | SANTA IRENE 4 |
AMIGOS | VS | DEPORTIVO DAVID | 13:00 | LOS ALAMOS 5 |
LOS CACHIS | VS | YAPEYU | 14:00 | SANTAI IRENE 1 |
LA CANTERA + 34 | VS | AUTO –CHAP | 14:00 | IGLESIAS 1 |
ARAUCARIAS F.C. | VS | HISTORICOS | 14:00 | IGLESIAS 2 |
ANTOVER | VS | APR + 34 | 14:00 | DON PEDRO 2 |
EL CHUCARO LAVA –TRAP | VS | 4.0 F.C. | 14:00 | LA AMISTAD4 |
KANAYAS + 40 | VS | TURISTOLOGOS MS | 14:00 | SANTA IRENE 2 |
AUTOQUEN | VS | LA MANO DEDIOS | 14:00 | FRANJOR 1 |
AUTOSERVICIO MAURICIO | VS | TURISTOLOGOS | 14:00 | DON PEDRO 4 |
DEPORTIVO EL MILANES | VS | INGENIEROS + 34 | 14:00 | DON PEDRO 1 |
RESACA2 | VS | MUEBLEROS + 40 | 14:00 | LA AMISTAD3 |
MUEBLEROS + 34 | VS | EL REAL | 14:00 | LA AMISTAD2 |
LAS PELOTAS | VS | UDINENSE MASTER | 14:00 | FRANJOR 2 |
SIN ANESTESIA + 30 | VS | DOS GENERACIONES | 14:00 | SANTA IRENE 3 |
LA BANDA DEL 19 | VS | GRUPO CHICAGO | 14:00 | LA AMISTAD 1 |
LIMAY MEDIO | VS | EL BERRETÍN | 14:00 | SANTA IRENE 4 |
SOCCER FOERVER | VS | RAP! FUTBOL CLUB | 14:00 | LOS ALAMOS 5 |
R-68 | VS | INDIOS DEL SUR | 15:30 | FRANJOR 2 |
BLOK | VS | PROYECTO FULBO | 15:30 | LA AMISTAD3 |
EL MINEIRO | VS | GENESIS + 34 | 15:30 | DON PEDRO 1 |
LAUNOR + 40 | VS | MALVINAS | 15:30 | LA AMISTAD4 |
LOS ANGELES | VS | DEPORTIVO INDUSTRIAL MS | 15:30 | LA AMISTAD2 |
OPS | VS | SICALAC | 15:30 | SANTA IRENE 2 |
PATAGONIA + 30 | VS | FUNDACIÓN MEDICA | 15:30 | SANTA IRENE 1 |
TALLERES +50 | VS | PROFES TALLA V + 50 | 15:30 | FRANJOR 1 |
LOS CHINGOLITOS + 30 | VS | ARSENAL | 15:30 | DON PEDRO 2 |
DON GALTO VIP MS | VS | KDSUR (EX LOS ALBERTOS) | 15:30 | IGLESIAS 2 |
ESTUDIANTES | VS | RIO SEGUNDO | 15:30 | IGLESIAS 1 |
EL AGUANTE F.C. | VS | FAMILIA SALTENSE | 15:30 | LA AMISTAD1 |
QUIMTEX EXPRESS | VS | TERRA +30 | 15:30 | DON PEDRO 4 |
RIONEU | VS | RENEGADOS | 15:30 | SANTA IRENE 3 |
SPORTIN + 50 | VS | LA AMISTAD+ 50 | 15:30 | SANTA IRENE 4 |
TIJUANA | VS | TORINO CALCIO | 15:30 | LOS ALAMOS 5 |
INGENIEROS + 40 | VS | EL C.O.M.O. | 17:00 | FRANJOR 1 |
GESTORIA MRB | VS | TRUENO VERDE | 17:00 | LA AMISTAD4 |
DIVIDIDOS CSP | VS | B Y G INDUSTRIAL | 17:00 | LA AMISTAD 3 |
UNION VECINAL | VS | CLUB DE ATLETAS Y C.A. | 17:00 | LA AMSITAD 2 |
GIMNASIO CREAR + 50 | VS | INTERPELADOS | 17:00 | LA AMISTAD 1 |
BETO’S LOMOS | VS | BETO’S LOMOS + 40 | 17:00 | FRANJOR 2 |
KAYFOR | VS | GARLOPEROS | 17:00 | IGLESIAS 1 |
TEMEROSOS | VS | EL SELECTIVO | 17:00 | IGLESIAS 2 |
LOS CARLONIS | VS | TTF | 17:00 | DON PEDRO 2 |
CARNICERIA LA TABLA | VS | FUERTE Y AL MEDIO + 40 | 17:00 | SANTA IRENE 1 |
EL MATADOR | VS | LA COMPAÑÍA | 17:00 | DON PEDRO 4 |
BRANCA | VS | SULLAIR | 17:00 | DON PEDRO 1 |
LA 39 FC | VS | ONCE UNIDOS | 17:00 | SANTA IRENE 4 |
MONKEY | VS | HIPOCAMPOS + 40 | 17:00 | LOS ALAMOS 5 |
LOS PALAS | VS | TODO FITNESS | 17:00 | SANTA IRENE 2 |
www.torneodonpedro.com | © 2011 | Todos los derechos reservados
Oficinas: Mengelle 59 - Piso 7 - Of. 2 - Cipolletti
E-Mail: torneosdonpedro@yahoo.com.ar